uit buitenlands voetbal

Voetbal
BR>Albanië
Twintigste speeldag: Elbasani - Apollonia Fier 0-2; Shqiponja Gjirokaster - Lushnja 1-0; Dinamo Tirana - Shkumbini Peqin 3-0; SK Tirana - Partizani Tirana 3-0; Vllaznia Shkoder - Teuta Durres 2-0; Flamurtari Vlore - Tomori Berat 0-1; Skenderbeu Korce - Bylis Ballsh 2-1. Stand: 1. SK Tirana 39; 2. Tomori Berat 38; 3. Teuta Durres 36; 4. Vllaznia Shkoder 31; 5. Shqiponja Gjirokaster 30; 6. Shkumbini Peqin 29; 7. Dinamo Tirana 28; 8. Bylis Ballsh 27; 9. Lushnja 26; 10. Skenderbeu Korce 24; 11. Partizani Tirana 21; 12. Elbasani 21; 13. Flamurtari Vlore 20; 14. Apollonia Fier 19.

Bulgarije
Eenentwintigste speeldag: Shumen - Lovech 6-0; Olimpik-Beroe Teteven - Lokomotiv Sofia 2-0; Velbazhd Kyustendil - Pirin Blagoevgrad 3-0; Slavia Sofia - Spartak Varna 0-0; Minyor Pernik - Botev Plovdiv 1-1; CSKA Sofia - Dobrudzha Dobrich 4-1; Chernomorets Bourgas - Neftochimik Bourgas 0-2; Levski Sofia - Belasitsa Petrich 0-0. Stand: 1. Levski Sofia 54; 2. CSKA Sofia 47; 3. Velbazhd Kyustendil 41; 4. Neftochimik Bourgas 39; 5. Lovech 33; 6. Slavia Sofia 33; 7. Botev Plovdiv 32; 8. Lokomotiv Sofia 30; 9. Spartak Varna 28; 10. Belasitsa Petrich 27; 11. Olimpik-Beroe Teteven 26; 12. Chernomorets Bourgas 23; 13. Pirin Blagoevgrad 20; 14. Dobrudzha Dobrich 18; 15. Minyor Pernik 17; 16. Shumen 10.

Engeland
FA Cup
Halve finale:
Aston Villa - Bolton Wanderers 0-0 (penaltys: 4-1).

Hongarije
Dunaferr - Kispest-Honved 2-0; Nyiregyhaza - Ferencvaros 3-0; Diosgyor - Siofok 0-0; Debrecen - Nagykanizsa 3-0; Pecs - Gyor ETO 1-1; Ujpest - Tatabanya 0-1; Vac - Szombathely 2-4; Zalaegerszeg - Vasas 0-0. Stand: 1. Dunaferr 52 (23); 2. Vasas 45 (22); 3. MTK 43 (22); 4. Debrecen 37 (23); 5. Ferencvaros 34 (23); 6. Tatabanya 34 (23); 7. Ujpest 33 (23); 8. Nyiregyhaza 32 (23); 9. Gyor ETO 31 (22); 10. Zalaegerszeg 31 (22); 11. Kispest Honved 27 (23); 12. Pecs 27 (22); 13. Nagykanizsa 23 (23); 14. Szombathely 21 (22); 15. Diosgyor 21 (23); 16. Siofok 17 (23); 17. Vac 11 (22).

Joegoslavië
Tweeëndertigste speeldag: Rode Ster Belgrado - Partizan Belgrado 2-1; Rad Belgrado - Radnicki Kragujevac 1-1; Obilic Belgrado - Hajduk Kula 1-0; Zemun Belgrado - Radnicki Nis 1-0; Zeleznik Belgrado - Sutjeska Niksic 3-1; Borac Cacak - Cukaricki Belgrado 1-2; Milicionar Belgrado - Hajduk Belgrado 2-0; Sartid Smederevo - Proleter Zrenjanin 2-0; Mogren Budva - Vojvodina Novi Sad 0-0; Buducnost Podgorica - Spartak Subotica 4-0. Stand: 1. Partizan Belgrado (31) 78 ptn; 2. Rode Ster Belgrado (31) 78; 3. Obilic Belgrado 77; 4. Rad Belgrado (31) 47; 5. Sutjeska Niksic 46; 6. Zeleznik Belgrado (31) 44; 7. Buducnost Podgorica (30) 43; 8. Milicionar Belgrado 43; 9. Radnicki Nis 43; 10. OFK Beograd Belgrado (31) 42; 11. Cukaricki Belgrado (30) 41; 12. Zemun Belgrado (31) 41; 13. Vojvodina Novi Sad (31) 40; 14. Radnicki Kragujevac 40; 15. Mogren Budva 35; 16. Hajduk Kula (31) 34; 17. Sartid Smederevo 34; 18. Proleter Zrenjanin (31) 33; 19. Hajduk Belgrado (31) 33; 20. Spartak Subotica 26; 21. Borac Cacak 22.

Luxemburg
Twintigste speeldag: Wiltz - Union 4-1; Rumelange - Bobscheid 0-4; Aris - Mondercange 2-4; Beggen - Schifflange 2-0; Jeunesse - Dudelange 0-0; Mertzig - Grevenmacher 1-0. Stand: 1. Beggen 39 ptn; 2. Dudelange 37; 3. Grevenmacher 37; 4. Jeunesse 37; 5. Mertzif 34; 6. Union 30; 7. Hobscheid 28; 8. Rumelange 26; 9. Mondercange 22; 10. Wiltz 21; 11. Schifflange 13; 12. Aris 5.

Oekraïne
Achttiende speeldag: Dynamo Kiev - Nyva Ternopil 4-1; Metalurg Mariupol - CSKA Kiev 2-0; Prykarpattya I-Frankivsk - Metalist Kharkiv 2-1; Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 4-0; Metalurg Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odesa 2-0; Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Donetsk 0-0; Kryvbas Kryviy Rih - Zirka Kirovohrad 3-1. Stand: 1. Dynamo Kiev 50 ptn; 2. Kryvbas Kryviy Rih 38; 3. Shakhtar Donetsk 35; 4. Vorskla Poltava 34; 5. Metalurg Zaporizhya 29; 6. Metalist Kharkiv 27; 7. Metalurg Mariupol 25; 8. Karpaty Lviv 24; 9. Metalurg Donetsk 24; 10. Prykarpattya I-Frankivsk 21; 11. CSKA Kiev 19; 12. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 17; 13. Tavria Simferopol 16; 14. Nyva Ternopil 15; 15. Chenomorets Odesa 15; 16. Zirka Kirovohrad 7.

Oostenrijk
FC Tirol Innsbruck - Austria Salzburg 2-1; Austria Lustenau - Linzer ASK 2-2; Rapid Wien - Grazer AK 2-0; SV Ried - WW Bregenz 2-0; Sturm Graz - Austria Wien 3-2 . Stand: 1. Rapid Wien 53; 2. FC Tirol Innsbruck 53; 3. Sturm Graz 52; 4. Austria Wien 42; 5. SV Ried 39; 6. Grazer AK 37; 7. Austria Salzburg 35; 8. Linzer ASK 25; 9. WW Bregenz 20; 10. Austria Lustenau 19.

Polen
Tweede speeldag: Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow 3-3; Polonia Warschau - Lech Poznan 5-0; Stomil Olsztyn - Ruch Chorzow 0-0; Petro Plock - Amica Wronki 0-0; Odra Wodzislaw - Legia Warschau 0-2; Ruch Radzionkow - Gornik Zabrze 1-0; Groclin Grodzisk - LKS Lodz 2-1; Widzew Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin 2-1. Stand: 1. Polonia Warschau 46; 2. Ruch Chorzow 41; 3. Legia Warschau 40; 4. Wisla Krakow 37; 5. Pogon Szczecin 33; 6. Amica Wronki 30; 7. Zaglebie Lubin 28; 8. Stomil Olsztyn 27; 9. Widzew Lodz 27; 10. Petro Plock 27; 11. Ruch Radzionkow 24; 12. Odra Wodzislaw 23; 13. Gornik Zabrze 20; 14. LKS Lodz 19; 15. Lech Poznan 18; 16. Groclin Grodzisk 11.

Rusland
Tweede speeldag: Lokomotiv Moskou - Krylya Sovietov Samara 2-0; CSKA Moskou - Saturn Ramenskoye 0-0; Uralan Elista - Spartak Moskou 0-2; Alania Vladikavkaz - Fakel Voronezh 1-1; Chernomorets Novorossiisk - Dynamo Moskou 4-0; Rostselmash Rostov - Rotor Volgograd 1-1; Zenit St Petersburg - Anji Makhachkala 1-0; Torpedo Moskou - Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod 2-1. Stand: 1. Spartak Moskou 6 ptn; 2. Lokomotiv Moskou 6; 3. Chernomorets Novorossiisk 4; 4. Rotor Volgograd 4; 5. Torpedo Moskou 3 (1); 6. Krylya Sovietov Samara 3; 7. Zenit St Petersburg 3; 8. Dynamo Moskou 3; 9. Rostselmash Rostov 2; 10. Fakel Voronezh 2; 11. Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod 1; 12. CSKA Moskou 1; 13. Alania Vladikavkaz 1; 14. Saturn Ramenskoye 1; 15. Anji Makhachkala 0 (1); 16. Uralan Elista 0.

Voetbal
Schotland
Negenentwintigste speeldag: Aberdeen - Glasgow Rangers 1-1; Dundee - Hearts 0-0; Hibernian - Dundee United 1-0; Motherwell - St Johnstone 2-1; Celtic Glasgow - Kilmarnock 4-2. Stand: 1. Glasgow Rangers 66 ptn (27); 2. Celtic Glasgow 53 (27); 3. Hearts 41 (28); 4. Motherwell 39 (27); 5. Hibernian 36; 6. St Johnstone 33; 7. Dundee United 33 (26); 8. Dundee 28 (28); 9. Kilmarnock 25 (28); 10. Aberdeen 24 (27).
Slovenië
Drieëntwintigste speeldag: Nova Gorica - Domzale 2-0; Prevalje - Dravograd 1-2; Ajdovscina - Ruse 0-0; Olimpija - Beltinci 3-3; Velenje - Murska Sobota 2-1; Maribor - Celje 4-0. Stand: 1. Maribor 53 ptn; 2. Nova Gorica 43; 3. Velenje 43; 4. Prevalje 37; 5. Ajdovscina 35; 6. Olimpija 35; 7. Celje 31; 8. Murska Sobota 28; 9. Domzale 28; 10. Dravograd 28; 11. Ruse 11; 12. Beltinci 9.
Turkije
Zevenentwintigste speeldag: Denizlispor - Trabzonspor 0-2; Erzurumspor - Galatasaray Istanbul 0-0; Vanspor - Gaziantepspor 1-2; Göztepe Izmir - Bursaspor 0-1; Genclerbirligi Ankara - Adanaspor 5-2; Fenerbahce Istanbul - Antalyaspor 1-0; Samsunspor - Altay Izmir 1-0; Kocaelispor - Istanbulspor 2-1; Besiktas Istanbul - Ankaragücü 3-1. Stand: 1. Galatasaray Istanbul 67 ptn; 2. Besiktas Istanbul 61; 3. Fenerbahce Istanbul 49; 4. Gaziantepspor 46; 5. Samsunspor 43; 6. Trabzonspor 43; 7. Genclerbirligi Ankara 38; 8. Denizlispor 37; 9. Adanaspor 35; 10. Altay Izmir 33; 11. Bursaspor 33; 12. Antalyaspor 33; 13. Kocaelispor 32; 14. Ankaragücü 29; 15. Erzurumspor 29; 16. Istanbulspor 26; 17. Göztepe Izmir 20; 18. Vanspor 15.

Zwitserland
Vierde speeldag in de eindronde: Neuchatel Xamax - Grasshoppers Zurich 1-3; Basel - Servette Geneve 1-0; Yverdon - Lausanne 1-0; Sankt-Gallen - Luzern 7-1. Stand: 1. Sankt-Gallen 33 ptn; 2. Grasshoppers Zurich 25; 3. Basel 24; 4. Lausanne 22; 5. Luzern 20; 6. Yverdon 18; 7. Neuchatel Xamax 18; 8. Servette Geneve 18.
MEEST RECENT