D10-S05 voetbal

Voetbal
BR>Spanje
13de speeldag: FC Sevilla - Malaga 0-0; Celta Vigo - Real Madrid 1-0; Mallorca - FC Barcelona 3-2; Atletico Madrid - Deportivo La Coruna 1-3; Zaragoza - Valladolid 1-1; Espanyol Barcelona - Alaves 2-3; Racing Santander - Betis Sevilla 1-1; Real Sociedad - Numancia 2-1; Oviedo - Valencia 0-0; Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao 1-2. De stand: 1. La Coruna 27 punten; 2. Celta Vigo 27; 3. Zaragoza 22; 4. Rayo Vallecano 22; 5. FC Barcelona 20; 6. Mallorca 20; 7. Betis Sevilla 20; 8. Athletic Bilbao 19; 9. Racing Santander 17 (12); 10. Alavés 17 (12); 11. Real Madrid 16; 12. Malaga 16; 13. Real Sociedad 16; 14. Numancia 16; 15. Valencia 15; 16. Espanyol Barcelona 15; 17. Atletico Madrid 14; 18. Oviedo 13; 19. Valladolid 12; 20. FC Sevilla 10.
Nederland
14de speeldag: Heerenveen - Cambuur Leuwaerden 4-1; Fortuna Sittard - NEC Nijmegen 2-2; FC Twente - Willem II 4-0; Feyenoord Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 1-0; FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch 2-1; De Grafschaap - Vitesse Arnhem 2-2; RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1; AZ'67 Alkmaar - Ajax Amsterdam 1-2. De stand: 1. Ajax Amsterdam 35 punten; 2. PSV Eindhoven 31 (13); 3. Heerenveen 28; 4. Roda JC Kerkrade 26 (13); 5. Willem II 26 (13); 6. RKC Waalwijk 26; 7. Vitesse Arnhem 25 (13); 8. FC Twente 24; 9. Feyenoord Rotterdam 23 (13); 10. AZ'67 Alkmaar 22; 11. FC Utrecht 21; 12. Sparta Rotterdam 12; 13. MVV Maastricht 9 (13); 14. De Graafschap 9; 15. Fortuna Sittard 9; 16. NEC Nijmegen 8; 17. Cambuur Leuwaerden 6; 18. FC Den Bosch 6.
Engeland
16de speeldag: Coventry City - Leicester City 0-1; Everton - Aston Villa 0-0; Middlesbrough - Wimbledon 0-0; Watford - Sunderland 2-3; West Ham United - Liverpool 1-0; Leeds - Southampton 1-0; Newcastle - Tottenham 2-1; Arsenal - Derby 2-1; Chelsea - Bradford 1-0. De stand: 1. Leeds 35 punten; 2. Manchester United 33 (15); 3. Arsenal 32; 4. Sunderland 31; 5. Leicester 29; 6. Liverpool 27; 7. Tottenham 26 (15); 8. Chelsea 24 (14); 9. West Ham 24 (15); 10. Middlesbrough 23; 11. Everton 21; 12. Coventry 20; 13. Aston Villa 19; 14. Wimbledon 17; 15. Newcastle 16; 16. Southampton 16 (15); 17. Bradford 12 (15); 18. Derby 12; 19. Watford 11; 20. Sheffield Wednesday 6 (15).
Italië
11de speeldag: Cagliari - Bari 2-3; Lecce - Venetie 2-1; AC Milan - Parma 2-1; Reggina - Inter Milaan 0-1; Torino - Perugia 0-1; Udinese - AS Roma 0-2; Bologna - Fiorentina 0-0; Piacenza - Verona 1-0; Lazio - Juventus zondagavond. De stand: 1. AS Roma 22 punten; 2. Lazio 21 (10); 3. Juventus 21 (10); 4. Inter Milaan 20; 5. AC Milan 20; 6. Parma 18; 7. Perugia 16; 8. Udinese 15; 9. Bologna 14; 10. Bari 14; 11. Fiorentina 14; 12. Torino 14; 13. Lecce 14; 14. Piacenza 10; 15. Reggina 10; 16. Verona 8; 17. Venetie 6; 18. Cagliari 5.
Duitsland
13de speeldag: SSV Ulm - Schalke 04 1-1; SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart 0-2; VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 2-3; Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen 1-2; Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Unterhaching 1-1; 1860 München - Bayern München 1-0; Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 2-1; Borussia Dortmund - MSV Duisburg 2-2; Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0-1. De stand: 1. FC Bayern München 26 punten; 2. Bayer 04 Leverkusen 24; 3. Hamburger SV 23; 4. Werder Bremen 22; 5. Borussia Dortmund 22; 6. 1. FC Kaiserslautern 22; 7. TSV 1860 München 21; 8. VfB Stuttgart 20; 9. FC Schalke 04 18; 10. FC Hansa Rostock 16; 11. VfL Wolfsburg 16; 12. SC Freiburg 15; 13. Hertha BSC 15; 14. SpVgg Unterhaching 12; 15. Eintracht Frankfurt 11; 16. Arminia Bielefeld 11; 17. SSV Ulm 10; 18. MSV Duisburg 9.
Frankrijk
17de speeldag: AS Nancy - Olympique Marseille 2-2; AC Le Havre - AS Monaco 1-4; AS St. Etienne - Racing Straatsburg 0-1; SC Montpellier - Paris St. Germain 0-1; AC Troyes - FC Metz 2-2; Stade Rennes - AJ Auxerre 1-0; Sedan - Nantes 0-0; RC Lens - Gir. Bordeaux 3-3; Bastia - Lyon zondagavond. De stand: 1. Monaco 33 (16); 2. Lyon 31 (16); 3. Paris SG 30; 4. Auxerre 29 (16); 5. Rennes 26; 6. Bordeaux 24; 7. Sedan 24; 8. Marseille 23; 9. St.Etienne 23; 10. Metz 22; 11. Nantes 20; 12. Lens 20; 13. Troyes 20; 14. Bastia 19 (16); 15. Le Havre 19; 16. Straatsburg 19; 17. Nancy 17; 18. Montpellier 13.
Portugal
12de speeldag: Maritimo Funchal - Belenenses Lissabon 0-0; Sporting Lissabon - Uniao Leiria 2-0; Vitoria Setubal - Alverca 1-0; Estrela Amadora - Gil Vicente 0-1; Santa Clara - Sporting Braga 1-2; Vitoria Guimaraes - Rio Ave 2-1; Salgueiros Porto - FC Porto zondagavond; Benfica Lissabon - Campomaiorense maandag; Farense - Boavista Porto maandag. De stand: 1. Sporting Lissabon 24 punten; 2. Benfica Lissabon 23 (11); 3. Gil Vicente 23; 4. FC Porto 22 (11); 5. Boavista Porto 21 (11); 6. Maritimo Funchal 21; 7. Vitoria Guimaraes 21; 8. Alverca 17; 9. Belenenses Lissabon 16; 10. Estrela Amadora 15; 11. Campomaiorense 13 (11); 12. Santa Clara 13; 13. Rio Ave 11; 14. Salgueiros Porto 10 (11); 15. Uniao Leiria 10; 16. Sporting Braga 10; 17. Vitoria Setubal 9; 18. Farense 8 (11).
Zwitsersland
20ste speeldag: Bazel - Lausanne 3-3; Neuchâtel Xamax - Luzern 3-1; Grasshoppers Zurich - Delemont 4-0; Yverdon - Servette Geneve 2-1; Lugano - Sankt-Gallen 1-1; Aarau - FC Zurich 1-1. De stand: 1. Sankt-Gallen 36 ptn (19); 2. Lausanne 35; 3. Grasshoppers Zurich 31 (19); 4. Bazel 31; 5. Yverdon 29; 6. FC Zurich 26; 7. Aarau 26; 8. Luzern 25; 9. Servette Genève 25; 10. Neuchâtel Xamax 22; 11. Lugano 18; 12. Delemont 14.
Hongarije
14de speeldag: Zalaegerszeg-Debrecen 2-0; MTK Budapest-Nyirseg-Spartacus 2-0; Szeged-Siofok 1-1; Vac-Diosgyor 0-2; Haladas-Szombathely-Nagykanizsa 2-0; Kispest-Ferencvaros uitg.; Gazszer-Ujpest uitgesteld Vasas Boedapest-Tatabanya 3-0. De stand: 1. Dunaferr 29 punten; 2. MTK Boedapest 29; 3. Vasas 28; 4. Gaz (13) 23; 5. Tatabanya 23; 6. Zalaegerszeg 22; 7. Debrecen 22; 8. Ujpest (12) 19; 9. Gyor 18; 10. Ferencvaros 16; 11. Nyirseg-Spartacus (15) 16; 12. Kispest (13) 15; 13. Diosgyor 15; 14. Nagykaniza 15; 15. Haladas-Szombathely 14; 16. Siofok 11; 17. Szeged 10; 18. Vac (15) 8.
Bulgarije
14de speeldag: Belasitsa Petrich - CSKA Sofia 2-0; Shumen - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1-0; Olimpik-Beroe Teteven - Slavia Sofia 1-1; Neftochimik Bourgas - Velbazhd Kyustendil 1-0; Lokomotiv Sofia - Dobrudzha Dobrich 4-0; Spartak Varna - Chernomorets Bourgas 4-2; Lovech - Minyor Pernik 6-3; Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 4-1. De stand: 1. Levski Sofia 37; 2. CSKA Sofia 34; 3. Neftochimik Bourgas 31; 4. Lokomotiv Sofia 25; 5. Lovech 25; 6. Velbazhd Kyustendil 25; 7. Slavia Sofia 21; 8. Spartak Varna 20; 9. Olimpik-Beroe Teteven 17; 10. Belasitsa Petrich 17; 11. Botev Plovdiv 16; 12. Chernomorets Bourgas 16; 13. Minyor Pernik 12; 14. Pirin Blagoevgrad 10; 15. Shumen 9; 15. Dobrudzha Dobrich 7.
Roemenië
19de speeldag: Rapid Boekarest - FCM Bacau 2-1; Onesti - Universitatea Craiova 0-0; Farul Constanta - CSM Resita 3-1; Gloria Bistrita - Dinamo Boekarest 1-0; Extensiv Craiova - Otelul Galati 3-0; Petrolul Ploiesti - Arges Pitesti 1-1; National Boekarest - Astra Ploiesti 1-0; Brasov - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3-1; Rocar Boekarest - Steaua Boekarest dinsdag. De stand: 1. Dinamo Boekarest 50 punten; 2. Rapid Boekarest 39; 3. Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 37; 4. Arges Pitesti 36 (18); 5. Gloria Bistrita 29; 6. Steaua Boekarest 28 (17); 7. FCM Bacau 28; 8. Astra Ploiesti 27; 9. Universitatea Craiova 25; 10. Petrolul Ploiesti 25; 11. Farul Constanta 22; 12. Otelul Galati 21; 13. Rocar Boekarest 21 (18); 14. Onesti 21; 15. National Boekarest 21; 16. Brasov 20; 17. CSM Resita 17; 18. Extensiv Craiova 14.
Noord-Ierland
17de speeldag: Cliftonville-Coleraine 1-4; Crusaders-Ballymena United 3-0; Lisburn-Glenavon 1-1; Newry-Linfield 0-3; Portadown-Glentoran 1-0. De stand: 1. Linfield 40 punten; 2. Glenavon 29; 3. Glentoran 27; 4. Coleraine 25; 5. Crusaders 22; 6. Newry 22; 7. Portadown 20; 8. Cliftonville 16; 9. Ballymena 15; 10. Lisburn 13.
Schotland
16de speeldag: Dundee United-St Johnstone 1-0; Hibernian-Aberdeen 2-0; Kilmarnock-Hearts 2-2; Rangers - Dundee 1-2; Motherwell - Celtic 3-2. De stand: 1. Rangers (13) 34; 2. Celtic (14) 30; 3. Dundee United (15) 27; 4. Motherwell (15) 26; 5. Hibernian 20; 6. Dundee (15) 18; 7. Hearts (14) 17; 8. St Johnstone 16; 9. Kilmarnock (15) 12; 10. Aberdeen (15) 6.
Ierland
15de speeldag: Derry City-Bohemians 0-0; Drogheda United-Sligo Rovers 1-1; Galway United-University College Dublin 2-1; St Patrick's Athletic-Cork City 2-0; Waterford-Shamrock Rovers 0-0; Shelbourne-Finn Harps 1-1. De stand: 1. Cork City 31 punten; 2. Shelbourne 31; 3. Shamrock Rovers 27; 4. St Patrick's Athletic 27; 5. Bohemians 27; 6. University College Dublin 20; 7. Derry City 18; 8. Finn Harps 15; 9. Sligo Rovers 15; 10. Drogheda United 13; 11. Galway United 12; 12. Waterford 11.
Kroatië
15de speeldag: Istra-Hajduk 0-5; Slaven Belupo-Cibalia 1-0; Zagreb-Osijek 2-1; Vukovar 91-Hrv Dragovoljac 1-0; Sibenik-Varazdin 2-0; Rijeka-Croatia 3-1. De stand: 1. Hajduk 36 punten; 2. Croatia 33 (14); 3. Osijek 26; 4. Rijeka 24; 5. Slaven Belupo 20; 6. Zagreb 19; 7. Cibalia 18 (14); 8. Varteks 15; 9. Vukovar 91 14; 10. Sibenik 13; 11. Hrv. Dragovoljac 11; 12. Istra 10.
Joegoslavië
15de speeldag: Mogren - Sartid Smederevo 1-0; Obilic Belgrado - Milicionar Belgrado 1-0; Partizan Belgrado - Rad Belgrado 1-0; Hajduk Belgrado - Zemun 2-1; Proleter Zrenjanin - Zeleznik Belgrado 0-0; Vojvodina Novi Sad - Rode Ster Belgrado 1-2; Hajduk Kula - Borac Cacak 4-0; Sutjeska Niksic - OFK Belgrado 3-2; Radnicki Nis - Radnicki Kragujevac 0-0; Cukaricki Belgrado - Buducnost Podgorica 0-1 (afgebroken - mist). De stand: 1. Obilic Belgrado 40 punten; 2. Partizan Belgrado 40; 3. RS Belgrado 34; 4. Sutjeska Niksic 24 (16); 5. Zeleznik Belgrado 23; 6. Vojvodina Novi Sad 22; 7. Rad Belgrado 22; 8. Milicionar Belgrade 22 (16); 9. Radnicki Kragujevac 22; 10. Hajduk Kula 19; 11. Hajduk Belgrado 19; 12. OFK Belgrado 19; 13. Cukaricki Belgrado 18 (14); 14. Buducnost Podgorica 18 (14); 15. Zemun 17; 16. Sartid Smederevo 16 (16); 17. Radnicki Nis 16 (16); 18. Mogren Budva 16; 19. Proleter Zrenjanin 15; 20. Spartak Subotica 13; 21. Borac Cacak 9 (16); 22. Pristina 0 (0).
Slovenië
16de speeldag: Maribor - Beltinci 5-1; Murska Sobota - Velenje 0-3; Domzale - Prevalje 1-1; Ajdovscina - Ruse 1-0; Dravograd - Nova Gorica 2-4; Celje - Olimpija 3-0. De stand: 1. Maribor 36 ptn (15); 2. Nova Gorica 30; 3. Olimpija 34 (15); 4. Velenje 27; 5. Ajdovscina 23; 6. Murska Sobota 22 (15); 7. Celje 22; 8. Prevalje 21 (15); 9. Dravograd 19; 10. Domzale 18; 11. Ruse 9; 12. Beltinci 5.
Denemarken
18de speeldag: Esbjerg - Lyngby 2-3; Herfoelge - Vejle 3-1; FC Kopenhagen - Viborg 2-1; Silkeborg - AGF Aarhus 4-1; OB Odense - Brondby 1-1; AB Kopenhagen - AaB Aalborg 1-1. De stand: 1. Herfoelge 37; 2. Brondby 31; 3. Silkeborg 29; 4. Lyngby 29; 5. AaB Aalborg 28; 6. Viborg 28; 7. AB Copenhagen 27; 8. FC Copenhagen 24; 9. AGF Aarhus 18; 10. OB Odense 17; 11. Esbjerg 14; 12. Vejle 12.
Turkije
10de speeldag: Ankaragucu - Besiktas 2-3; Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi 1-2; Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce 2-3; Gaziantepspor - Vanspor 1-3; Istanbulspor - Kocaelispor 4-1; Altay - Samsunspor 2-1; Bursaspor - Goztepe 1-2; Trabzonspor - Denizlispor 1-1; Galatasaray - Erzurumspor 4-1. De stand: 1. Galatasaray 22 ptn (9); 2. Denizlispor 21; 3. Besiktas 19; 4. Fenerbahce 18 (9); 5. Gaziantepspor 17; 6. Altay 15; 7. Trabzonspor 15; 8. Istanbulspor 15; 9. Antalyaspor 14; 10. Genclerbirligi 14; 11. Samsunspor 13; 12. Goztepe 12; 13. Erzurumspor 11; 14. Vanspor 9; 15. Kocaelispor 9; 16. Ankaragucu 8; 17. Bursaspor 6; 18. Adanaspor 6.
Luxemburg
11de speeldag: Union Luxemburg - CS Hobscheid 0-0; CS Grevenmacher - Avenir Beggen 3-1; FC Mondercange - FC Wiltz 1-2; FC Schifflange - US Rumelange 1-2; Sporting Mertzig - Jeunesse Esch 1-2; F91 Dudelange - Aris Bonnevoie 3-0. De stand: 1. Jeunesse Esch 24 punten; 2. CS Grevenmacher 24; 3. Avenir Beggen 21; 4. Union Luxemburg 20; 5. F91 Dudelange 19; 6. CS Hobscheid 15; 7. US Rumelange 15; 8. FC Wiltz 12; 9. FC Schifflange 10; 10. Sporting Mertzig 9; 11. FC Mondercange 8; 12. Aris Bonnevoie 4.
WK -17 jaar
Wellington: finale: Brazilie - Australie 0-0 n.v. (pen. 8-7). Om de 3e plaats: Ghana - Verenigde Staten 2-0.
Nu in het nieuws