spke gsm OK

R Uitslagen T.K. G.T.
BR>Mannen 2
Kwalificatie - Tweede ronde:
R.Monten - G.Verhulst wo; T.Hendrickx - M.Rommmebeck 6-1, 6-0; T.Ooms - D.Thoeng 6-4, 6-1; T.Smet - J.Van Den Broeck 6-2, 7-6; J.Vanhendert - W.Jonckers 6-4, 6-2; S.Plees - P.Blomme 5-7, 7-5, 7-6; J.Verdonck - P.Vanhurck 6-3, 7-5; T.Van Den Eynde - B.Neels 6-0,6-3.
Derde ronde: R.Monten - T.Hendrickx 7-6, 6-0; T.Van Den Eynde - J.Verdonck 7-5, 6-1.
Mannen 3
Zestiende finale:
T.Van Kerckhoven - C.Carette 6-0, 6-4; M.Tips - J.Van Brabant wo; W.Jonckers - M.De Jongh 6-4, 6-4; S.Segers - M.Bellinckx 6-2, 6-1; W.Theunes - W.Sprangers 6-3, 6-0; D.Kemp - A.Abuul wo; H.Akkermans - B.Verwimp 6-2, 6-1; T.Moons - K.Bruynnyckx 6-2, 6-0; P.Blomme - G.Vandeweyer 3-6, 6-1, 6-4; G.Verhulst - K.Bernaerts 6-4, 3-6, 6-4; R.Van Goethemd - W.Van Goubergen 6-4, 7-6; K.Mensch - J.Groffy 6-2, 6-2; M.Van Dingenen - B.Vermeulen 6-2, 6-0; M.Kerckx - S.Vervoort 6-1, 6-2; D.Bonnijns - D.Nijs 6-1, 6-1; B.Aerts - S.Beer wo.
Achtste finale: T.Van Kerckhoven - M.Tips 6-2, 6-1; S.Segers - W.Jonckers 6-2, 6-4; W.Theunes - W.Spranghers 6-2, 6-4; H.Akkermans - T.Moons 6-1, 6-0; P.Blomme - G.Verhulst wo; H.Mensch - R.Van Goethemd 5-7, 6-4, 7-5; B.Aerts - D.Bonnijns 6-2, 6-3.
Mannen 4
Zestiende finale:
W.Sprangers - S.Faes 6-4, 6-1; G.Bijloos - K.Libaers 6-2, 6-4; T.Moons - Y.Derudder 6-0, 6-2; I.Savoir - J.Jansen 2-6, 6-2, 7-5; J.Swinnen - B.Geenen 6-1, 6-4; B.Vreys - B.Meulman 6-4, 6-3; K.Cuypers - Y.Flemings 6-1, 6-2; J.Penneman - C.Bijnens 7-6, 6-1; W.Vreys - L.Vermuyten 6-3, 7-5; F.Dierckx - A.Geenen 4-6, 6-0, 6-2; W.Simons - T.Belmans 6-1, 6-0; R.Schroyen - S.'S Heeren 6-3, 4-6, 6-3; K.Schepkens - K.Bruyninckx 6-1, 6-2; W.Boeckx - P.De Meulenaar 6-2, 6-2; J.Groffy - B.Vermeulen 6-1, 2-6, 6-4; C.Cuyvers - T.Joos wo.
Achtste finale: G.Bijloos - W.Spranghers 6-4, 4-6, 6-2; L.Savour - T. Moons 6-2, 2-6, 6-4; J.Swinnen - B.Vreys 7-5, 6-1; F.Dierckx - W.Vreys 7-5, 6-4; W.Simons - R.Schroyen 6-4, 7-5; K.Schepkens - W.Boeckx 6-2, 6-1; C.Cuyvers - J.Groffy 6-3, 6-2.
Mannen 5
Zestiende finale:
D.Swolfs - T.Vanelsen 6-0, 6-1; K.Derudder - J.Dens 6-2, 6-2; R.Stans - R.Geubbelmans 6-1, 7-5; F.Matthys - T.Hillary 7-5, 6-1; K.Van Geel - H.Vilronkx 6-1, 7-6; A.Moens - M.Rooderkerk 6-4, 6-1; R.Sielso - L.Driesen 6-0, 6-2; G.Bijloos - G.Philippe 6-4, 6-2.
Achtste finale: D.Swolfs - K.Derudder 6-0, 6-1; F.Matthys - R.Stans 6-4, 7-5; K.Van Geel - A.Moens 6-2, 6-1; G.Bijloos - R.Sielso 6-0, 6-2; M.Van Herck - M.Wils 6-4, 6-4; W.Boonen - J.Gyesbreghs 6-3, 6-4; C.Dierckx - J.Vos 6-1, 6-3; I.Savoir - J.Van Tongel 7-5, 7-5.
Junior veteranen +25
Achtste finale:
J.Verwimp - D.De Moor 6-0, 6-1; W.Vrancken - L.Driesen 6-0, 6-1; H.Van Roosbroeck - R.Hooyberghs 7-5, 6-1; W.Boonen - F.Vanbrabant 7-5, 3-6, 6-0; H.Aerts - H.Wellens 6-2, 6-3; D.Vandendungen - A.Michiels 6-4, 6-1; T.Claes - P.De Meulenaar 6-3, 7-5; S.Vanholst - W.Vreys 4-6, 6-4, 6-4.
Junior veteranen +35
Achtste finale:
F.Minsch - L.Baets 2-6, 7-5, 6-4; T.Vanhelsen - W.Dierckx 6-3, 4-6, 6-4; H.Wellens - A.Geenen 6-3, 7-5; R.Dierckx - J.Breugelmans 6-3, 6-1; S.Vanholst - G.Di Moi 5-7, 6-3, 6-4; T.Claes - C.Dierckx 6-3, 6-3; L.Vermuyten - H.Willems 6-0, 6-0; M.Bogaerts - P.De Groof.
Kwartfinale: F.Minsch - T.Vanhelsen 3-2 opg.; S.Vanholst - T.Claes 6-0, 6-3.
Veteranen +45
Achtste finale:
J.Wouters - K.Van Clemen 6-2, 6-3; E.Guns - Chr.Dierckx 6-4, 6-3; A.Geenen - A.Raus wo; J.Delien - St.Van Hout wo; P.Geys - J.Philipsen 6-1, 6-1; J.Willems - G.Huysmans 6-3, 6-4.
Kwartfinale: A.Geenen - J.Delien 6-4, 6-1; P.Geys - V.Robeyn 6-3, 4-6, 6-4.
Vrouwen 2
Kwartfinale:
D.Bastianon - A.Vandendungen 7-5, 6-4; K.Van Houdt - A.Mentens wo; V.Broeckx - M.Vandebroek 6-4, 6-3; E.De Proost - St.Notelaers 6-3, 6-1; S.Oyen - C.Vranken 6-2, 6-1; I.Aerts - Cl.Smolders 7-5, 6-2; A.Donckers - K.Van Geel 6-4, 7-5.
Kwartfinale: D.Bastianon - K.Van Houdt 6-2, 6-1; V.Broeckx - E.De Proost 6-0, 7-6.
Vrouwen 3
Zestiende finale:
M.Vandenbroek - A.Reynders 6-2, 6-0; D.Vanotterdijk - J.Claes 6-3, 6-3; A.Donckers - J.Put 6-0, 6-1; S.Jansen - M.Vanhelsen wo; E.Vanbilsen - P.Van Goethemd 6-1, 6-0; K.Reynders - K.Spaas 6-3, 3-6, 7-5; L.Bosmans - K.Saenen 6-1, 6-3; C.Smolders - S.Faes 6-1, 6-2; S.Notelaers - C.Geuens 6-0, 6-2; K.Van Houdt - M.Maas 6-3, 6-2; V.Boeckx - L.Vanhove 7-5, 6-3; D.Bastianon - G.Donckers 5-7, 6-3, 6-2; M.Govaerts - L.Heeren 6-2, 7-5; E.Eyben - L.Coomans wo; E.Wellens - P.Peeters 6-3,6-3; S.Bergs - S.Hendrickx 6-0, 6-2.
Achtste finale: M.Vandenbroeck - D.Vanotterdijk 6-1, 6-4; A.Donckers - S.Jansen 6-3, 6-0; E.Vanhelsen - K.Reynders 6-2, 6-2; L.Bosmans - C.Smolders 6-3, 6-4; K.Van Houdt - S.Notelaers 6-2, 6-2; D.Bastianon - V.Boeckx 6-1, 6-2; E.Eyben - M.Govaerts 6-3, 6-0; S.Bergs - E.Wellens 6-0, 6-2.
Kwartfinale: E.Vanhelsen - L.Bosmans 6-3, 6-2; D.Bastianon - K.Van Houdt 3-6, 6-0, 6-0.
Vrouwen 4
Zestiende finale:
S.Stijnen - I.Coomans wo; K.Gonnissen - C.Claes 6-1, 6-3; A.De Block - E.Rutten 5-7, 6-0, 6-2; L.Spaas - K.Verbruggen 6-2, 6-2; M.Maas - F.Huygens 6-1, 6-4; C.Jacobs - A.Theys 6-3, 3-6, 6-4; H.Peys - K.Bielen 6-0, 6-1; E.Wellens - V.Bogaerts 6-3, 6-2; L.Vermeer - B.Didden 6-3, 6-7, 6-3; J.Put - E.Eyben 6-1, 6-1; S.Cuypers - D.Proost 6-3, 6-0; J.Mariën - A.Reynders 6-4, 4-6, 6-3; S.Laenen - A.Meuleman 6-3, 6-4; K.Geppaard - H.Vanhees 6-1, 6-1; N.Haesendonckx - E.Verdonck 6-0, 6-2; L.Kwanten - D.Liebaut wo.
Achtste finale: J.Put - L.Vermeer 6-3, 7-5; J.Mariën - S.Cuypers 6-4, 6-2; K.Geppaard - S.Laenen 6-0, 6-0; M.Hasendonckx - L.Kwanten 6-2, 6-1; K.Gonnissen - S.Stijnen 6-0, 6-4; L.Spaas - A.De Block 6-4, 6-4; M.Maas - C.Jacobs 6-0, 6-0; E.Wellens - H.Peys wo.
Kwartfinale: M.Maas - E.Wellens 6-3, 6-1; J.Put - J.Maenen 6-4, 7-5; K.Geppaard - M.Haesendonckx 6-2, 6-0.
Vrouwen 5
Zestiende finale:
C.Barior - E.Van Gestel 6-0, 6-0; F.Huygens - S.Jansen 6-1, 6-1; T.Dierckx - C.Prochelo wo; M.Timmermans - C.Philipsen 6-3, 2-6, 6-3; S.Reyns - A.Slock 7-5, 7-5; M.Van De Paar - C.Jacobs 6-4, 6-4; B.Pelckmans - E.Bulemans 6-1, 7-5; W.Peeters - B.Van De Put 6-2, 6-0; D.Proost - I.Mensch 6-0, 6-0; M.Mertens - I.Aerts 6-2, 6-2; C.Peeters - A.Van Loon 7-5, 6-4; S.Linders - M.Cruysberghs 6-0, 6-0; L.Cosemans - E.Pollet 6-4, 6-4; G.Reynders - E.Quirijnen 6-0, 6-0; K.Verachtert - J.De Groof 6-0, 6-1; C.Kemps - A.Reynders 6-4, 6-2.
Achtste finale: D.Proost - M.Mertens 6-1, 6-0; S.Linders - C.Peeters 6-1, 6-4; G.Reynders - L.Cosemans 7-6, 6-3; K.Verachtert - C.Kemps 6-0, 5-7, 6-3; C.Barior - F.Huygens 6-1, 6-0; T.Dierckx - M.Timmermans 6-1, 6-0; S.Reyns - M.Van De Paar 7-5, 6-3; W.Peeters - B.Pelckmans 6-2, 6-3.
Kwartfinale: C.Barior - T.Dierckx 6-2, 6-2; G.Reynders - K.Verachtert 6-4, 6-0.

.

Nu in het nieuws