Eindstand van de nevenklassementen

Eindstand van de nevenklassementen

Eindstand van de nevenklassementen

Puntenklassement

1. Robbie McEwen (Aus) 280, 2. Erik Zabel (Dui) 261, 3. Stuart O'Grady (Aus) 208, 4. Baden Cooke (Aus) 198, 5. Jan Svorada (Tsj) 154, 6. Lance Armstrong (VS) 119, 7. Thor Hushovd (Noo) 103, 8. Laurent Brochard (Fra) 99, 9. Raimondas Rumsas (Lit) 92, 10. Santiago Botero (Col) 87.

Bergklassement

1. Laurent Jalabert (Fra) 262 ptn, 2. Mario Aerts 178, 3. Santiago Botero (Col) 162, 4. Lance Armstrong (VS) 159, 5. Axel Merckx 121, 6. Joseba Beloki (Spa) 115, 7. Michael Boogerd (Ned) 113, 8. Richard Virenque (Fra) 107, 9. Carlos Sastre (Spa) 97, 10. Raimondas Rumsas (Lit) 96.

Ploegenklassement

Negentiende rit: 1. US Postal 3u18'23", 2. ONCE op 36", 3. Cofidis 1'12", 4. Lampre - Daikin 1'30", 5. Rabobank 3'00".
Twintigste rit: 1. Fassa Bortolo 10u32'21", 2. Jean Delatour z.t., 3. Tacconi Sport, 4. AG2R Prévoyance, 5. Telekom.
Eindstand: 1. ONCE 236u03'53", 2. US Postal op 22'49", 3. CSC-Tiscali 30'17", 4. iBanesto.com 34'06", 5. Cofidis 36'19", 6. Rabobank 40'41", 7. Jean Delatour 1u17'21", 8. Kelme 1u42'22", 9. Domo - Farm Frites 1u46'20", 10. Fassa Bortolo 2u01'59", 11. fdjeux.com 2u40'14", 12. AG2R Prévoyance 2u58'25", 13. Telekom 3u04'59", 14. Euskaltel 3u15'23", 15. Alessio 3u20'07", 16. Mapei - Quick.Step 3u47'35", 17. Crédit Agricole 3u52'50", 18. Bonjour 3u55'50", 19. Lotto-Adecco 3u57'12", 20. Lampre - Daikin 4u01'41", 21. Tacconi Sport 4u07'24".

Beste jongere

Negentiende rit: 1. David Millar (GB) 1u05'04", 2. Denis Menchov (Rus) op 2'52", 3. Christophe Edaleine (Fra), 4. Ivan Basso (Ita) 3'00", 5. Isidro Nozal (Spa) 3'19".
Twintigste rit: 1. Baden Cooke (Aus) 3u30'47", 2. Thor Hushovd (Noo) z.t., 3. Andy Flickinger (Fra), 4. Robert Hunter (ZAf), 5. Volodomir Gustov (Oek).
Eindstand: 1. Ivan Basso (Ita) 78u53'43", 2. Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) op 13'26", 3. Christophe Brandt 48'32", 4. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) 50'08", 5. Isidro Nozal (Spa) 54'09", 6. Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) 56'21", 7. Volodomir Gustov (Oek) 58'02", 8. Gerhard Trampusch (Oos) 1u32'12", 9. David Millar (GB) 1u40'33", 10. Sandy Casar (Fra) 1u53'04".

Strijdlust

Twintigste rit: 1. Cristian Moreni 11 ptn.
Eindstand: 1. Laurent Jalabert (Fra) 100 ptn, 2. Franck Rénier (Fra) 50 ptn, 3. Thor Hushovd (Noo) 35, 4. Michael Boogerd (Ned) 33 ptn, 5. Ludo Dierckxsens.
MEEST RECENT