Speelschema WK Brazilië 2014

Speelschema WK Brazilië 2014

Speelschema WK Brazilië 2014

Print
Het speelschema voor het WK voetbal 2014:

Groepsfase

Groep A:
12 juni, Sao Paulo (22u Belgische tijd) Brazilië - Kroatië
13 juni, Natal (18u) Mexico - Kameroen
17 juni, Fortaleza (21u) Brazilië - Mexico
18 juni, Manaus (21u) Kameroen - Kroatië
23 juni, Brasilia (22u) Kameroen - Brazilië
23 juni, Recife (22u) Kroatië - Mexico

Groep B:
13 juni, Salvador (22u) Spanje - Nederland
14 juni, Cuiaba (00u) Chili - Australië
18 juni, Porto Alegre (18u) Australië - Nederland
19 juni, Rio de Janeiro (00u) Spanje - Chili
23 juni, Curitiba (18u) Australië - Spanje
23 juni, Sao Paulo (18u) Nederland - Chili

Groep C:
14 juni, Belo Horizonte (18u) Colombia - Griekenland
15 juni, Recife (00u) Ivoorkust - Japan
19 juni, Brasilia (18u) Colombia - Ivoorkust
20 juni, Natal (00u) Japan - Griekenland
24 juni, Cuiaba (22u) Japan - Colombia
24 juni, Fortaleza (22u) Griekenland - Ivoorkust

Groep D:
14 juni, Fortaleza (21u) Uruguay - Costa Rica
15 juni, Manaus (03u) Engeland - Italië
19 juni, Sao Paulo (21u) Uruguay - Engeland
20 juni, Recife (18u) Italië - Costa Rica
24 juni, Natal (18u) Italië - Uruguay
24 juni, Belo Horizonte (18u) Costa Rica - Engeland

Groep E:
15 juni, Brasilia (18u) Zwitserland - Ecuador
15 juni, Porto Alegre (21u) Frankrijk - Honduras
20 juni, Salvador (22u) Zwitserland - Frankrijk
21 juni, Curitiba (00u) Honduras - Ecuador
25 juni, Manaus (22u) Honduras - Zwitserland
25 juni, Rio de Janeiro (22u) Ecuador - Frankrijk

Groep F:
16 juni, Rio de Janeiro (00u) Argentinië - Bosnië-Herzegovina
16 juni, Curitiba (21u) Iran - Nigeria
21 juni, Belo Horizonte (18u) Argentinië - Iran
22 juni, Cuiaba (00u) Nigeria - Bosnië-Herzegovina
25 juni, Porto Alegre (18u) Nigeria - Argentinië
25 juni, Salvador (19u) Bosnië-Herzegovina - Iran

Groep G:
16 juni, Salvador (19u) Duitsland - Portugal
17 juni, Natal (00u) Ghana - Verenigde Staten
21 juni, Fortaleza (21u) Duitsland - Ghana
22 juni, Manaus (21u) Verenigde Staten - Portugal
26 juni, Recife (18u) Verenigde Staten - Duitsland
26 juni, Brasilia (18u) Portugal - Ghana

Groep H:
17 juni, Belo Horizonte (18u) België - Algerije
18 juni, Cuiaba (00u) Rusland - Zuid-Korea
22 juni, Porto Alegre (18u) Zuid-Korea - Algerije
23 juni, Rio de Janeiro (00u) België - Rusland
26 juni, Sao Paulo (22u) Zuid-Korea - België
26 juni, Curitiba (22u) Algerije - Rusland

Achtste finales

49. 28 juni, Belo Horizonte (18u) 1A-2B
50. 28 juni, Rio de Janeiro (22u) 1C-2D
51. 29 juni, Fortaleza (18u) 1B-2A
52. 29 juni, Recife (22u) 1D-2C
53. 30 juni, Brasilia (18u) 1E-2F
54. 30 juni, Porto Alegre (22u) 1G-2H
55. 1 juli, Sao Paulo (18u) 1F-2E
56. 1 juli, Salvador (22u) 1H-2G

Kwartfinales

57. 4 juli, Fortaleza (22u) W49-W50
58. 4 juli, Rio de Janeiro (18u) W53-W54
59. 5 juli, Salvador (22u) W51-W52
60. 5 juli, Brasilia (18u) W55-W56

Halve finales

61. 8 juli, Belo Horizonte (22u) W57-W58
62. 9 juli, Sao Paulo (22u) W59-W60

Kleine finale

63. 12 juli, Brasilia (22u) V61-V62

Finale

64. 13 juli, Rio de Janeiro (21u) W61-W62

MEER VOETBALNIEUWS